Кабинет Врач Специализация Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота
1 Маруева Наталья Александровна, ДМН Детский невролог       15:00-17:00    
1 Хижук Ирина Владимировна Детский невролог 09:00-11:30
13:15-15:20
15:45-16:35
09:00-11:30
13:15-15:20
15:45-16:35
09:00-11:30
13:15-15:20
15:45-16:35
09:00-11:05
12:50-14:05
09:00-11:30
13:15-15:20
 
2 Батаева Елена Петровна, КМН Детский нефролог 15:00-15:30 15:30-17:30        
2 Власова Анна Николаевна Детский аллерголог-иммунолог   09:30-11:30        
2 Кочерова Виктория Владимировна, КМН Неонатолог   16:00-18:00        
2 Мироманова Наталья Анатольевна, Доцент Детский инфекционист 09:00-11:40          
2 Панченко Александра Сергеевна, ДМН, Доцент Неонатолог     13:00-15:00      
2 Привалей Людмила Леонидовна Детский нефролог     16:00-17:00      
2 Шильникова Татьяна Николаевна Детский невролог   14:00-15:40        
2 Попова Надежда Григорьевна, КМН, Доцент Неонатолог 14:00-15:30          
3 Журавская Татьяна Викторовна Педиатр   17:40-18:30 17:40-18:30 17:40-18:30 18:00-18:30 10:00-12:00
4 Буянова Елена Васильевна Детский кардиолог           09:00-12:00
4 Долина Анна Борисовна Детский кардиолог 09:00-10:00     09:00-10:00    
4 Титенок Ирина Александровна Логопед   12:30-14:00        
5 Петрухина Ирина Ивановна, Доцент Детский гастроэнтеролог   10:00-12:00        
5 Сегодина Светлана Владимировна Детский гастроэнтеролог           10:00-12:00
6 Гаймоленко Сергей Григорьевич, Доцент Детский хирург 13:00-15:00          
6 Емельянова Ольга Николаевна Детский гастроэнтеролог   14:00-15:00        
6 Ильина Елена Владимировна Медицинский психолог   16:15-18:15   16:15-18:15    
6 Кряжева Оксана Ивановна, КМН Детский онколог     16:30-18:00      
6 Мазин Александр Сергеевич Детский хирург     13:00-16:00     11:00-14:00
6 Перегоедова Валентина Николаевна, КМН Детский гастроэнтеролог   08:00-10:00        
7 Буракова Евгения Анатольевна Медицинский психолог   11:00-13:00 11:00-13:00 11:00-13:00 11:00-13:00  
7 Клинова Майя Анатольевна Психиатр 14:00-18:00   14:00-18:00      

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

ул. Новобульварная, 163 ул. Бабушкина, 48 ул. Бабушкина, 44
  
Телефоны:
  +7 (3022) 31 60 06 (регистратура)
Адрес:
  г. Чита, ул. Новобульварная, 163
  
Телефоны:
 

+7 (3022) 32 52 86 (администратор СО№2)

+7 (3022) 57 57 04(администратор ДСО№2)

Адрес:
  г. Чита, ул. Бабушкина, 48
  
Телефоны:
  +7 (3022) 73 70 73 (единая справочная)
Адрес:
  г. Чита, ул. Бабушкина, 44